Piper Fawn

Aliases: Ariel Piperfawn, Ariel Piper Fawn, Gabriela Lupin, Faith Lightspeed, Gabrielle Lupin, Karen Marie, Ariel A Met Art, Ariel Femjoy, Ariel Karups, Ariel Lsgmodels, Arielle mc-nudes, Ariel W4B, Gabina Nubiles, Faith Sapphic, Gabriella, Ariel

Country: Czech Republic

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 25 June 1984

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Red

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-24-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Piper Fawn
Ariel's Blog