Sandy

Aliases: Sandy Brazzers, Sandy B

Country: Czech Republic

State: Moravskoslezsky kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 19 June 1979

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 129 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sandy
Sweetheart Video

Sandy Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 14:58 min

Sandy Friends Videos