Olivia OLovely

Aliases: Olivia O'Lovely, Olivia O Lovely, Olivia De Lovely, Mrs Lovely, Mistress Olivia O'lovely, Olivia Twistys, Olivia FTV, Olivia O

Country: United States

State: New Mexico

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 26 September 1976

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 130 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 36D-26-38

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Olivia OLovely
Ass Parade

Olivia OLovely Videos Video Clips: 10 | Total Duration: 25:11 min