Afrodite Night

Aliases: Aphrodite Night, Maria Afrodite, Aphrodite Notte, Lauren Nubiles, Carmen Karups, Rita ALS, Afrodite ATK, Marie, Afrodite

Country: Hungary

State: Borsod-Abauj-Zemplen

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Taurus

Birthday: 29 April 1986

Eye: Black

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 97 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-25-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Afrodite Night
Prime Cups

Afrodite Night Videos Video Clips: 13 | Total Duration: 25:55 min