Jasmine Byrne

Aliases: Jasmyn Lopez, Jasmin Lopez, Jasmine Bryne, Jamine Byrne, Jazmine Byrne, Jasmyn Byrne, Jasmine Cisneros, Jasmine FTV, Jasmine

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 23 January 1985

Eye: Brown

Hair: Black

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 36B-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jasmine Byrne
Swank Pass

Jasmine Byrne Videos Video Clips: 6 | Total Duration: 20:53 min