Sarah Jessie

Aliases: Sarrah Jessie, Sarah J, Sarah

Country: United States

State: Nevada

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 26 December 1977

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 32D-23-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sarah Jessie
Evil Angel