Natalia Forrest

Aliases: Natalie Banks, Natalie Forrest, Natalie Cane, Natalie Kiss, Natalia Finch, Natalia Banks, Natalia I Met Art, Natalia F Femjoy, Natalia Karups, Nataliex Nubiles, Natali Sapphic, Natalia X Onlytease, Natalia YLP, Natalia I, Natalia

Country: Philippines

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 19 January 1988

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-25-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Natalia Forrest
This Is Glamour

Natalia Forrest Friends Videos