Katsuni

Aliases: Katsuni Twistys, Katsumi, Atsumi, Kamasu, Belgazoo

Country: France

State: Rhone-Alpes

Ethnicity: Asian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 09 April 1979

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 132 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 32D-25-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Katsuni
Evil Angel

Katsuni Friends Videos