Shayla Laveaux

Aliases: Shayla Levaux, Dana Casey, Shayla La Veaux, Shayla LaVeau, Shayla LaVeuax, Shayla Lawrence, Shayla LeVeaux, Shayla VaVeaux, Shayla Lavoux, Shayla Le Veaux, The Crusher, Italian Maiden, Shayla

Country: United States

State: Colorado

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 27 December 1969

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 4'12''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-26-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Shayla Laveaux
MILFs Like It Black