Chastity Lynn

Aliases: Chasity Lynne, Chastity Lyn, Hailey Jane, Chastity Karups, Chastity Nubiles, Hailey ATK, Hailey

Country: USA

State: Washington

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Leo

Birthday: 10 August 1987

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-23-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Chastity Lynn
21 Sextury