Bree Daniels

Aliases: Brea of Zeng, Bree Victoria, Brea Daniels, Bree Victorie, Brea FTV, Bree X Art, Bree DDF, Bree, Brea

Country: USA

State: Montana

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 18 November 1991

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Bree Daniels
Suze Net

Bree Daniels Friends Videos