Tasha Reign

Aliases: Rachel Lorraine, Rachel Swimmer, Kinsey Joe, Tasha R Joymii, Tasha, Becky

Country: United States

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 15 January 1989

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Tasha Reign
Suze Net