Melanie Memphis

Aliases: Melanie Karups, Melanie A Met Art, Melany Sapphic, Brigitta

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 09 June 1991

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 128 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-27-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Melanie Memphis
1 By Day