Anikka Albrite

Aliases: Anikka Albright, Anika Albrite, Annika Albrite, Anikka Allure

Country: USA

State: Colorado

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 28 October 1984

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'6''

Weight: 125 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-24-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Anikka Albrite
In The Crack

Anikka Albrite Friends Videos