Georgie Lyall

Aliases: Georgi S, Georgie

Country: United Kingdom

State: Scotland

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 30 November 1984

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: E

Measurements: 32E-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Georgie Lyall
Twistys.com

Georgie Lyall Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 8:20 min