Michaela Isizzu

Aliases: Michaela Madarova, Kalena A Met Art, Mila K Joymii, Mila K X Art, Kalena MPL, Isizzu Virtualgirl

Country: Czech Republic

State: Jihomoravsky kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 22 May 1990

Eye: Green

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-23-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Michaela Isizzu
MPL Studios