Foxi Di

Aliases: Foxy Di, Kleine Punci, Nensi B Medina, Medina U Femjoy, Nensi B Met Art, Angel C, Inna

Country: Russia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 14 November 1994

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: A

Measurements: 34A-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Foxi Di
Fem Joy

Foxi Di Friends Videos