Anetta Keys

Aliases: Anetta Smrhova, Aneta Brawn, Aneta Steele, Cindy Sweet, JeeTee, Aneta Smrhova, Aneta Keys, Anette Heyes, Anetta B MetArt, Aneta ATK, Alana ALS, Anetta LSG, Keeley Sapphic, Denise

Country: Czech Republic

State: Stredocesky Kraj

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 18 November 1983

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 110 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 35B-23-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Anetta Keys
1 By Day