Charlie Laine

Aliases: Brandy Sapphire, Charle Lane, Adel Miller, Tiffani Rocks, Raina Lee, Charlie Lane, Charlie ALS, Charlie Nubiles, Charlie Sapphic, Charlie

Country: USA

State: Wisconsin

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 31 January 1984

Eye: Blue

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 101 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-23-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Charlie Laine
Club Charlie