Vanilla Deville

Aliases: Vanilla De Ville

Country: United States

State: Arizona

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Sagittarius

Birthday: 12 December 1970

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'4''

Weight: 105 lbs

Cup: DD

Measurements: 34DD-23-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Vanilla Deville
1000 Facials