Sativa Rose

Aliases: Sative Rose, Satna Rose, Sativa Marinez, Savita Rose, Jezebelle FTV, Sativa ATK

Country: Mexico

State: Jalisco

Ethnicity: Latina

Sign: Aquarius

Birthday: 21 January 1984

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 4'12''

Weight: 99 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Sativa Rose
Glamour Models Gone Bad