Shay Laren

Aliases: Shay Lauren, Shay Loren, Shay ATK, Shay

Country: United States

State: Georgia

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 31 December 1985

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'6"

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-28-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Shay Laren
Shay Laren