Cameron Cruise

Aliases: Vicki Broone, Szilvia Loressi, Cameron Cruz, Mono Lisa, Vicky Broone, Mona Karups, Szilvia ATK, Mona ALS, Cameron C Sapphic, Lisa, Szilvia

Country: Hungary

State: Jasz-Nagykun-Szolnok

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 26 August 1975

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 115 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 34C-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Cameron Cruise
Matt's Models

Cameron Cruise Videos Video Clips: 8 | Total Duration: 16:18 min