Celeste Star

Aliases: Celeste Simone, Celesete Star, Celeste Starr, Seleste Star, Celeste Joymii, Celeste Nubiles, Michelle FTV, Celeste

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Capricorn

Birthday: 28 December 1985

Eye: Grey

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'9''

Weight: 112 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-36

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Celeste Star
VIP Area