Dora Venter

Aliases: Dora Wenter, Dora Neuter, Melinda Gaal, Dora Ventor, Claudia Wenstr, Melinda Gale, Melinda Jensen, Barbie Star, Claudia Venter, Claudia Wennstrom, Dora Twistys, Crystal, Dora, Marissa, Mai

Country: Hungary

State: Pest

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Libra

Birthday: 01 October 1976

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'2''

Weight: 100 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 33B-23-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Dora Venter
Private.com

Dora Venter Videos Video Clips: 7 | Total Duration: 24:25 min