Stoya

Aliases: Stoya Doll, Nina Blue, Stoya W4B

Country: USA

State: North Carolina

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Gemini

Birthday: 15 June 1986

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 108 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-25-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Stoya
Digital Playground

Stoya Videos Video Clips: 9 | Total Duration: 24:23 min

Stoya Friends Videos