Allie Sin

Aliases: NaughtyNati, Alie Sin, Naughty Nati, Natalie

Country: United States

State: MI - Michigan

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 26 December 1985

Eye: Green

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'3

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 32B-24-32

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Allie Sin
Naughty Nati

Allie Sin Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 6:39 min