Julia Crown

Aliases: Tindra Mantel, Julia Crowne, Julia Crow, Julia Winter, Julia FTV, Tindra Onlytease, Julia Lsgmodels, Tindra

Country: Sweden

State: Sodermanlands

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Pisces

Birthday: 04 March 1988

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 97 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 32D-24-33

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Julia Crown
MC Nudes