Jasmine Grey

Aliases: Jasmine Shaye, Michelle Suzanne Grayshaw

Country: USA

State: Ohio

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 07 March 1980

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 4' 11

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Jasmine Grey
Karup's Hometown Amateurs

Jasmine Grey Videos Video Clips: 0 | Total Duration: 0:00 min