Crissy Moran

Aliases: Chrissy Morgan, Crissy M, Crissy Morannn, Chrissy M., Chrissy Moran

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 22 December 1975

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brown

Height: 157

Weight: 48

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-23-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Crissy Moran
Crissy Moran