Devon

Aliases: Devin Striker, Devon Blue, Kristie Marie Lisa, Devon W4B, Devon Twistys

Country: USA

State: Pennsylvania

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Aries

Birthday: 28 March 1977

Eye: Blue

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'3''

Weight: 95 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 34D-24-34

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Devon
Porn Fidelity