Janine Lindemulder

Aliases: Janine, Janine Lindemuller

Country: United States

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Birthday: 14 November 1968

Eye: Brown

Hair: Blonde

Height: 173 cm

Weight: 56 kg

Cup: C

Measurements: 36C-27-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Janine Lindemulder
Suze Net

Janine Lindemulder Videos Video Clips: 3 | Total Duration: 9:14 min