Maria Bellucci

Aliases: Maria Swallow, Maria Szalontai, Maria Schauss, Maria Belluci, Maia Belucci, Maria Szalontay, Maria Sallontai, Judith Rastik, Silvia Doll, Maria Costa, Maria Quant, Maria Belucci, Maria Szallontay, Maria Swallonay, Maria Swallona, Jessi Twistys, Maria Be

Country: Hungary

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Cancer

Birthday: 27 June 1977

Eye: Hazel

Hair: Brown

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 123 lbs

Cup: C

Measurements: 37C-25-37

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Maria Bellucci
Private.com