Amber Lynn

Aliases: Amber Lynn Lane, Amber Lynn Bach, Laura Adams, Laura Allen

Country: USA

State: California

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Virgo

Birthday: 03 September 1962

Eye: Green

Hair: Blonde

Height: 5'7''

Weight: 114 lbs

Cup: D

Measurements: 36D-24-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Amber Lynn
Wicked Pictures