Kirsten Price

Aliases: Jadra Holly, Kirtsen Price, Kristen Price, JJ Holly Twistys, Kirsten FTV, Kristen, Kirsten

Country: USA

State: Rhode Island

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Sign: Scorpio

Birthday: 13 November 1981

Eye: Brown

Hair: Brunette

Height: 5'5''

Weight: 106 lbs

Cup: B

Measurements: 34B-25-35

Rate babe:
Good
Sites featuring
Kirsten Price
Pornstars Like It Big

Kirsten Price Friends Videos